Trains form Nalgonda Railway Station

Nalgonda Railway Station - List of Trains form Nalgonda (NLDA). The Nalgonda railway station is the major railway station in Nalgonda district of Telangana state. The railway station has three platforms and computerized railway reservation counters. Approximately 26 to 30 trains pass through this station daily. 
Trains form Nalgonda Railway Station
Nalgonda Station, Telangana - Trains From & To Nalgonda Railway Station:
If you are planning to travel to Nalgonda by train, get complete information about Nalgonda railway station , nearest railway stations. Here you can find list of trains that are arrival & departure form Nalgonda Railway Station Junction.

No. Name Arr Dep Day
7116 HYDERABAD EXP 0.01 0.03 W
7208 SC BZA SPL 1.05 1.06 M
17232 NSL NS EXP 1.05 1.06 Tu Su
7439 TATA KCG SPL 1.4 1.42 Th
7012 CCT SC SPL 1.45 1.47 Su
7207 BZA SC SPL 2 2.01 F
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 2.22 2.23 Daily
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 2.5 2.51 Daily
57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 3.3 3.31 Daily
12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 3.5 3.51 Daily
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 4.06 4.07 M F
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 4.14 4.15 Daily
7150 GHY SC SPECIAL 5.35 5.37 W
77678 MRGA KCG DEMU 6.14 6.15 M Tu W Th Sa Su
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 7.05 7.06 Daily
22118 GNT DOUBLE DECK 7.2 7.21 Tu F
12747 PALNADU EXP 8.23 8.24 Daily
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 8.53 8.54 Daily
7149 SC GHY SPL 9.38 9.4 F
17229 SABARI EXPRESS 10.24 10.25 Daily
17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 11.4 11.41 Th
77674 KCG MRGA DMU 11.54 11.55 M Tu W Th F Sa
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 12.18 12.19 Su
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 13.17 13.18 Daily
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 13.2 13.21 Daily
17230 SABARI EXP 13.4 13.41 Daily
22882 BBS PUNE EXP 14.26 14.27 W
7418 NSL TPTY EXP 14.35 14.36 Su
22117 KCG DOUBLE DECK 15.04 15.05 Tu F
7438 KCG TATA EXP 15.08 15.1 M
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 16.08 16.09 Daily
7417 TPTY NSL SPL 16.5 16.51 F
17221 COA LTT EXPRES 16.5 16.51 W Sa
12748 PALNADU EXP 16.54 16.55 Daily
77673 MRGA KCG DMU 17.34 17.35 M Tu W Th F Sa
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 17.4 17.41 Daily
17231 NS NSL EXP 18 18.01 F Su
17016 VISAKHA EXP 18.39 18.4 Daily
12604 CHENNAI EXP 19.05 19.06 Daily
12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 19.48 19.49 Daily
7011 SC CCT SPL 21.05 21.06 F
77675 KCG MRGA DMU 21.51 21.52 M Tu W F Sa Su
57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 23.18 23.19 Daily
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES 23.18 23.19 Th
7115 HYB KCVL SPL 23.2 23.22 Sa
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 23.57 23.58 Daily