Trains form/ to Mahbubnagar Railway Station

Mahbubnagar Railway Station - List of Trains form Mahbubnagar (MBNR). Mahbubnagar railway station is an Indian railway station in Mahabubnagar of Telangana. It lies on the Hyderabad-Dhone section and is administered under Hyderabad railway division of South Central Railway zone. The railway station has number of platforms and computerized railway reservation counters. Approximately 26 to 30 trains pass through this station daily. 
Trains form Mahbubnagar Railway Station

Mahbubnagar Station, Telangana - Trains From & To Mahbubnagar Railway Station:
If you are planning to travel to Mahbubnagar by train, get complete information about Mahbubnagar railway station , nearest railway stations. Here you can find list of trains that are arrival & departure form Mahbubnagar Railway Station Junction.
No. Name Arr Dep Day
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 0.1 0.12 F Su
77671 KCG MBNR DMU 0.1 Last Tu W Th F Sa Su
15023 GKP YPR EXP 0.13 0.15 Th
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 0.13 0.15 Tu
17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS 1 1.02 M F
16569 YPR KCG EXP 1 1.02 Tu Th Sa
12976 JP MYSORE EXP 1.27 1.29 W F
12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 1.35 1.37 W Su
12769 SEVEN HILLS EXP 1.35 1.37 Tu Sa
12193 YPR JBP EXP 1.35 1.37 M
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 2.5 2.52 Daily
17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 2.5 2.52 Daily
18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 2.5 2.52 M W F Sa
12252 WAINGANGA EXP 3.07 3.09 M F
16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 3.07 3.09 Tu
22684 LKO YPR SUP 3.07 3.09 Sa
12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 3.07 3.09 Su
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 3.41 3.43 Daily
12798 VENKATADRI EXP 4.14 4.16 Daily
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 5.38 5.4 Daily
57306 GNT KCG PASS 6.5 7.05 Daily
17615 KCG MDU EXP 7.5 7.51 Sa
17606 KCG MAQ EXP 7.5 7.51 Tu F
17028 HUNDRY EXPRESS 7.53 7.55 Daily
57325 KCG GNT PASS 7.55 8 Daily
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DEC 8.05 8.07 W Sa
77693 KCG RC DEMU 8.2 8.3 Tu W Th F Sa Su
12251 WAINGANGA EXP 8.33 8.35 W Sa
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 8.33 8.35 M
15024 YPR GKP EXP 8.33 8.35 F
22683 YPR LKO EXP 8.33 8.35 Tu
57436 KRNT KCG PASS 9.25 9.3 Daily
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 10.01 10.03 Daily
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 11.22 11.24 M Th Sa
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 11.53 11.55 M
16354 KACHEGUDA EXP 11.53 11.55 W
57426 GTL KCG PASS 12 12.05 Daily
57425 KCG GTL PASS 12.15 12.2 Daily
57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 13.35 Last Daily
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 13.58 14 Th
12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 15.04 15.06 M W F
22119 KCG DOUBLE DECK 15.04 15.06 Th Su
57447 KCG MBNR PASS 15.45 Last Daily
16570 KCG YPR EXP 15.5 15.52 Tu Th Sa
57305 KCGGNT PASS 16.45 16.47 Daily
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 17.18 17.2 W
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 17.23 17.25 Daily
17652 KCG MS EXP 17.5 17.52 Daily
17027 HUNDRY EXPRESS 18.48 18.5 Daily
57326 GNT KCG PASS 18.5 18.55 Daily
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 19.48 19.5 W
12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 19.48 19.5 M Th
12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP 19.48 19.5 Tu F
57435 KCG KRNT PASS 19.55 20 Daily
77694 RC KCG DEMU 20 20.02 M W Th F Sa Su
12785 BANGALORE EXP 20.36 20.38 Daily
16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 21.38 21.4 Sa
19302 YPR INDB EXP 21.38 21.4 W
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 21.38 21.4 Su
12797 VENKATADRI EXP 21.42 21.44 Daily
17603 KCG YPR EXP 22.36 22.38 Daily
17603 KCG VSG EXP SLIP 22.36 22.38 Tu W F Su
17603 KCG UBL EXP SLIP 22.36 22.38 M Th Sa
77672 MBNR KCG DMU First 6.45 M Tu W Th F Sa
57456 MBNR KCG PASS First 14.1 Daily
57448 MBNR SC PASS First 16.1 Daily